Equipes du mercredi championnat 2017-2018

29 août 2018 - 15:57

    DIVISION  1 EQUIPE  1       DIVISION 2 EQUIPE  2
1 6770 COVOLO  MICHEL 1 7235 CAMPISI FRANCESCO
2 9672 DEBERNARDO LUCIEN 2 8960 CHRISTIANS  EMILE
3 4196 DONKERS FABRICE 3 10405 FOUILLIEN HENRI
4 13286 FALLA HENRI 4 2079 GOFFARD  MICHEL
5 9644 LIBERT ARMAND 5 3477 HARY ROGER
6 1045 SANTAROSSA ALDO 6 7321 HUIN PATRICK
7 9787 STIVALA SALVATORE 7 6153 HUIN JACK
8 16002 THONON THIERRY 8 7679 LATOUR VIVIANE
9 4181 TRUPIANO CARMELO 9 1389 NOEL MURIEL
10 12526 TRUPIANO GIUSEPPE 10 15627 PIEDBOEUF  JEAN
11 1610 ZINGARO RICCARDO 11 1053 SANFILIPPO  CARMELO
12         12 6313 SMOLDERS MARCO
                 
                 
                 
                 
    DIVISION 5 EQUIPE  4       DIVISION 6 EQUIPE  5
1 12338 BAIWIR JEAN NOEL   1 2483 DACIER GEORIC
2 2999 BOULET MAURICE   2 10011 DEQUENNE ANDRE
3 7472 CRETS SERGE   3 6908 GALVAN LINA
4 8852 DELPORTE RENE   4 5216 HARY PATRICK
5 14855 DEVILLERS  MARCEL   5 1174 LAMBINON AUGUSTA
6 5893 HENROTIN FREDDY   6 13946 LEMAY LUCIEN
7 14552 MAC GAHAN FRANZ   7 5228 LEPAILY MYRIAM
8 1036 MOTTIER JUAN   8 7704 MAES NICOLE
9 530 SAUVAGE JOSELINE   9 4659 NGUYEN THANH LICH
10 14420 TIELENS JEAN-MARIE   10 7706 ROUFOSSE MARC
11 970 VANDERHEYDEN MICHEL   11 5062 VAN ROOSBROEK  JULIENNE
12         12 6882 CHAUMONT BEATRICE
                 
                 
                 
                 
    DIVISION 8 EQUIPE  7        RESERVES  
1 11040 BETERMAN DANIEL     3206 LESOINNE CLAUDE
2 11475 CHRISTIAENS ROGER     7708 STREE NANCY
3 11949 CHRISTIAENS MAURITS     2612 ZOVI ELDA
4 2109 CORNET  GENEVIEVE     1020 DETILLOUX GENEVIEVE
5 9116 CORNU FRIDA     2993 BAILLET LEON
6 14793 GERDAY  ALBERT     5430 DAXHELET LEON
7 11586 PAYEN JOEL     9322 SOKAY JEAN-MARIE
8 11436 SCHOUMAKER EMILE          
9 1374 SCHOUMAKER JEAN          
10 15297 VANRICHSTAL JOSEE          
11 15021 WAGENER EDOUARD          
12   FRAITURE ROLAND          
                 
                 
                 
    DIVISION 3 EQUIPE  3
1 1729 BAILLY LOUIS
2 810 ARDUS VANNI
3 4647 DAVIN ALAIN
4 1503 DELLER MARIE JEANNE
5 10023 DUBRU  ROGER
6 311 GRAZIANI MARIO
7 5458 GUAZZO  JEAN PIERRE
8 4654 JAMART VERONIQUE
9 3621 NEUFCOURT  PIERRE
10 6143 PIETTE ROBERT
11 5665 PYPOPS  MICHEL
12 11039 THIRY MATHIEU
       
       
       
       
    DIVISION 7 EQUIPE 6
1 5114 COLLIN SERGE
2   DEVILLERS  ANDRE
3 2259 GILLET MONIQUE
4 4619 GILLET JACQUES
5 6902 HOHO DANIEL
6 5987 LOUVET HENRIETTE
7 6903 LUTHERS JULIETTE
8 5111 PARIS ELENA
9 3570 RENSONNET ALAIN
10 5985 VAN REETH EMILE
11 10404 WERA ANNIE
12 5047 DUBOIS MARIA
       
       
       

Commentaires